AbleFeed Real-Time Data (eSignal DM)

AbleFeed prices for most popular packages

  AbleSys Service Fee ($/Month) eSignal Base ($/Month) eSignal Stock / Futures Fee ($/Month) Exchange or Service Fees ($/Month) Total Price ($/Month)
NYSE, NASDAQ, AMEX25723530162
CME E-Mini25723551183
CBOT E-Mini25723530162
NYMEX E-Mini25723540172
COMEX E-Mini25723530162
Eurex25723515147
Forex2572053150
US Stocks + CME E-Mini25727081248
US Stocks + Forex25723583215
CME E-Mini + Forex257235104236
US Stocks + CME E-Mini + Forex257270134301
US Stocks + All E-Mini + Forex257270234401

Additional $25 activation fee applied only the first month.

AbleFeed is a real time streaming data powered by eSignal Data Manager (DM). It offers the same high quality data feed service as the original eSignal data. It covers 95% exchanges in the world. The only difference is that the AbleFeed can work with AbleSys AbleTrend software, but it will not work with eSignal software versions. Also, AbleSys offers the support and customer service and eSignal supplies the data feed server access. In this arrangement, AbleSys will charge $25/month for the AbleFeed support/customer service. eSignal will charge $30/month for basic data access. eSignal Premier is $134/month. You will get $104/month saving if you select AbleFeed data.

AbleFeed: All Exchange & Data Fees

AbleFeed: Delayed Data Fees (PDF)

Exchanges cover: AMEX, ENC, NASD, NASD II, NYSE, Open Book, S&P Cash Index, CME, CME E-Mini, CBOT, CBOT E-Mini-Sized Futures, COMEX, NYMEX, NYMEX E-Mini and major international exchanges.

AbleFeed data is available for AbleTrend users only.

Please go to our order page to sign up.